Verified Sure Fixed Matches

Verified sure fixed matches

Contact: verifiedsfm@gmail.com

Contact e-mail: 

verifiedsfm@gmail.com

Sure fixed matches BANER

sure fixed matches

 

Fixed matches HT/FT (Odds – 25.00 to 40.00)

DATE HOME AWAY PICK ODD RESULT
14.09.2019 Crvena Zvezda Indjija 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.09.2019 Oss Eagles 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.08.2019 Fleetwood AFC Wimbledon 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.08.2019 Dover Wrexham 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.07.2019 Mladost Radnik 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.07.2019 Vasco Fluminense 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
13.07.2019 Bonnyrigg Rose (Sco) Clyde (Sco) 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.07.2019 Gremio Vasco 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
06.07.2019 Wil Bruhl 2/1 30.00 1:3/6:4
06.07.2019 MuSa Haka 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:5
29.06.2019 Sigma Pardubice 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
29.06.2019 Astra Cukaricki 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
22.06.2019 L. Mikulas Plzen 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
22.06.2019 Basel Kriens 2/1 30.00 0:2/4:2
26.05.2019 Wil Chiasso 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
20.04.2019 Triglav Mura 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.04.2019 Feyenoord AZ Alkmaar 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
06.04.2019 Carlisle Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
06.04.2019 AFC Fylde Eastleigh 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
30.03.2019 Titograd Lovcen 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
30.03.2019 Vaduz Rapperswil 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
16.03.2019 Bursaspor Galatasaray 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
16.03.2019 Havant & W Chesterfield 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.02.2019 Bury Oldham 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
23.02.2019 AFC Wimbledon Charlton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.02.2019 Cowdenbeath Annan 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
16.02.2019 Havant & W Wrexham 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
10.02.2019 Dep.Cuenca Ind. del Valle 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
09.02.2019 Curzon Ashton Alfreton 2/1 30.00 :2/3:2
27.01.2019 Anderlecht Eupen 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.01.2019 Oostende Club Brugge KV  1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.01.2019 Forest Green Bury 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.01.2019 St. Liege Kortrijk 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
12.01.2019 Southport Leamington 2/1 30.00 0:1/5:1
12.01.2019 Bury MK Dons 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
05.01.2019 Hendon Kings Langley 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.01.2019 Bolton Walsall 2/1 30.00 0:1/5:2
29.12.2018 Cambridge Utd Lincoln 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
29.12.2018 Fleetwood Portsmouth 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:5
22.12.2018 Stevenage Mansfield 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:3
22.12.2018 Zaragoza Extremadura 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.12.2018 Sion Basel 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
15.12.2018 Balikesirspor Adana Demirspor 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.12.2018 Walsall Coventry 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.12.2018 Martigues Lyon II 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
01.12.2018 Kriens Winterthur 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.12.2018 Norwich Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
24.11.2018 Huachipato Colo Colo 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.11.2018 Real Potosi Destroyers 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
17.11.2018 Bluth Curzon Ashton 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
17.11.2018 East Thurrock Hemel Hempstead 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.11.2018 Norwich Millwall 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:3
10.11.2018 Thun Basel 2/1 35.00 1:2/4:2
03.11.2018 Gent Kortrijk 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
03.11.2018 Deportes Temuco A. Italiano 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.10.2018 Cobreloa S. Wanderers 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.10.2018 Notts County Swindon 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
20.10.2018 Wycombe Scunthorpe 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
13.10.2018 Bulgaria Cyprus 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
13.10.2018 Tamworth Redditch 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
06.10.2018 Lokeren Kortrijk 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
29.09.2018 Trabzonspor Kasimpasa 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
29.09.2018 Basford Workington 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
22.09.2018 Exeter Cheltenham 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
15.09.2018 Havant & Waterlooville Sutton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
15.09.2018 Royal Pari Real Potosi 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.09.2018 Aldershot Bromley 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
02.09.2018 Luzern Grasshoppers 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.09.2018 Telford Ashton Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.08.2018 Throttur Selfoss 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
25.08.2018 Guiseley Nuneaton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.08.2018 Swindon Tranmere 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
18.08.2018 Bath City Hamlet 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
11.08.2018 Cambridge Utd Notts County 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:3
11.08.2018 Bronhsoj Avarta 2/1 30.00 1:3/4:3
04.08.2018 Stadl Paura Deutchlandsberger 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
28.07.2018 Oostende Mouscron 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
28.07.2018 Corona Kielce Legia 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
21.07.2018 Dumbarton Kilmarnock 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:4
14.07.2010 Lausanne Servette 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.07.2018 Huachipato A. Italiano 1/2 30.00 0:0/1:2
07.07.2018 Honved Z. Moravce 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.07.2018 Mikkelin Kissat Gnistan 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
30.06.2018 Brunei DPMM Warriors 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
30.06.2018 Selfoss Thor Akureyri 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:5
23.06.2018 Al Bahri Al Kahraba 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.06.2018 Antofagasta Copiapo 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.06.2018 Gorodeja FC Minsk 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
09.06.2018 Gnistan NJS 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
09.06.2018 Stord Fana 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
02.06.2018 Lunds Karlskrona  2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
02.06.2018 Drava Triglav 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
26.05.2018 HJK Honka 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
19.05.2018 Oostende Antwerp 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
19.05.2018 Gimnastic Leonesa 2/1 30.00 0:2/5:3
12.05.2018 San Luis U. Calera 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
12.05.2018 Brage Falkenbergs 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
05.05.2018 Mladost Podgorica Sutjeska 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
05.05.2018 Esbjerg Roskilde 2/1 22.00 0:1/2:1
28.04.2018 Yeovil Mansfield 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
28.04.2018 Mouscron Waregem 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
21.04.2018 Tamworth Chorley 1/2 30.00 1:0/3:4
21.04.2018 Telford Gainsborough  2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
15.04.2018 Brondby FC Copenhagen 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.04.2018 Ull/Kisa Strommen 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.04 2018 Ballinamallard   C. Rangers 2/1 25.00 POSTPONED
31.03 2018 Melbourne Victory WS Wanderes 2/1 23.00 2:1 / 3:1
25.03 2018 Venezia Cittadella 2/2 30.00 2:1 / 2:1
17.03 2018 Lask Linz Mattersburg 2/1 24.00 0:1 / 3:1
11.03 2018 Galatasaray Konyaspor 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
24.02 2018 Rotherham Doncaster 2/1 28.00 0:1 / 2:1
18.02 2018 Mirandes CD Vitoria 4:2 45.00 4:2
13.02 2018 Bristol Rovers Rochdale 3:2 40.00 3:2
10.02 2018 Cracovia Slask 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
08.02 2018 Gremio Brasil de Pelotas 2/1 27.00 0:1 / 2:1
04.02 2018 Brisbane Roar Melbourne City 1/2 29.00 1:1 / 1:2
27.01 2018 Salzburg Ried 2/1 22.00 0:1 / 3:1
14.01 2018 Apollon Anorthosis 2/X 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
06.01 2018 Melbourne City Wellington Phoenix 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
01.01 2018 Norwich Milwall 2/1 27.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.12 2017 Unithed of Manchester Salford 2/1 25.00 1:2 / 3:2
17.12 2017 Basaksehir Antalyaspor 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 4:1
13.12 2017 Den Haag Roda 2/X 15.00 1:2 / 3:2
10.12 2017 Željezničarvs Radnik Bijeljina 2/1 24.00 0:2 / 3:2
25.11 2017 Doncaster Milton Keynes 2/1 27.00 0:1 / 2:1
21.11 2017 Leyton Orient Chester 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 2:2
18.11 2017 Basel Sion 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 5:1
04.11 2017 Dukla Praq Karvina 2/1 28.00 0:1 / 3:2
28.10 2017 Mattersburg St. Polten 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 1:1
22.10 2017 Benfica B U.Madeira 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
14.10 2017 St Etienne Metz 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:1
30.09 2017 Levadia  Infonet Tallinn 2/1 25.00 1:2 / 3:2
24.09 2017 St. Liege Lokeren 2/1 24.00 0:1 / 2:1
10.09 2017 Videoton Haladas 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 3:1
03.09 2017 U.C.R Herediano 1/2 22.00 1:0 / 1:3

Archives

Bookmarks